Runkosarjan 2020-2021 ottelut

Otteluohjelma

PVMVastustajaK / VKLOPaikkaTulos
Pe 27.9.2019
Hermes
Kokkola
Koti18.30Hakametsä6-2
La 28.9.2019
SaPKo
Savonlinna
Koti17.00Hakametsä7-3
Ke 2.10.2019
K-Vantaa
Vantaa
Koti18.30Hakametsä6-3
Pe 4.10.2019
KeuPa HT
Keuruu
Vieras18.30Keuruu6-1
Ke 9.10.2019
TUTO Hockey
Turku
Koti18.30Hakametsä4-1
Pe 11.10.2019
Peliitat
Heinola
Vieras18.30Heinola4-5
Su 13.10.2019
RoKi
Rovaniemi
Koti17.00Hakametsä1-2 JA
Pe 18.10.2019
SaPKo
Savonlinna
Vieras18.30Savonlinna5-4 JA
La 19.10.2019
Jokipojat
Joensuu
Vieras17.00Joensuu7-4
La 26.10.2019
Ketterä
Imatra
Vieras17.00Imatra 11-4
Ke 30.10.2019
KeuPa HT
Keuruu
Koti18.30Hakametsä5-7
Pe 1.11.2019
Hokki
Kajaani
Vieras18.30Kajaani0-4
La 2.11.2019
IPK
Iisalmi
Vieras17.00Iisalmi6-4
Ke 6.11.2019
Peliitat
Heinola
Koti18.30Hakametsä7-1
Ke 13.11.2019
TUTO Hockey
Turku
Vieras18.30Kupittaa3-4 JA
Pe 15.11.2019
Peliitat
Heinola
Vieras18.30Heinola3-4
Pe 22.11.2019
K-Vantaa
Vantaa
Vieras18.30Tikkurila1-5
La 23.11.2019
IPK
Iisalmi
Koti17.00Hakametsä5-4 VL
Ke 27.11.2019
Ketterä
Imatra
Koti18.30Hakametsä4-6
Su 1.12.2019
Hokki
Kajaani
Koti17.00Hakametsä6-2
Ke 4.12.2019
KeuPa HT
Keuruu
Koti18.30Hakametsä3-4 VL
Pe 6.12.2019
Jokipojat
Joensuu
Koti17.00Hakametsä3-2 VL
Ke 11.12.2019
K-Vantaa
Vantaa
Vieras18.30Tikkurila5-3
La 14.12.2019
SaPKo
Savonlinna
Koti17.00Hakametsä5-3
Ke 18.12.2019
K-Vantaa
Vantaa
Koti18.30Hakametsä8-5
La 21.12.2019
TUTO Hockey
Turku
Koti17.00Hakametsä6-2
La 28.12.2019
K-Vantaa
Vantaa
Vieras17.00Tikkurila5-1
Su 29.12.2019
K-Vantaa
Vantaa
Koti17.00Hakametsä4-1
La 4.1.2020
Jokipojat
Joensuu
Koti17.00Hakametsä3-6
Su 5.1.2020
KeuPa HT
Keuruu
Vieras17.00Keuruu3-7
Ke 8.1.2020
TUTO Hockey
Turku
Vieras18.30Kupittaa2-3 JA
Su 12.1.2020
Peliitat
Heinola
Koti17.00Hakametsä5-4 JA
Ke 15.1.2020
TUTO Hockey
Turku
Koti18.30Hakametsä3-2 VL
Pe 17.1.2020
Hermes
Kokkola
Vieras18.30Kokkola2-3
La 18.1.2020
RoKi
Rovaniemi
Vieras17.00Lappi Areena3-6
Pe 24.1.2020
KeuPa HT
Keuruu
Koti18.30Hakametsä4-3 JA
Su 26.1.2020
RoKi
Rovaniemi
Koti17.00Hakametsä2-1
Pe 31.1.2020
IPK
Iisalmi
Vieras18.30Iisalmi8-4
La 1.2.2020
Hokki
Kajaani
Vieras17.00Kajaani4-2
Ke 5.2.2020
Ketterä
Imatra
Vieras18.30Imatra 15-2
La 8.2.2020
Hermes
Kokkola
Koti17.00Hakametsä2-6
Pe 14.2.2020
Jokipojat
Joensuu
Vieras18.30Joensuu6-4
La 15.2.2020
SaPKo
Savonlinna
Vieras17.00Savonlinna5-2
Pe 21.2.2020
TUTO Hockey
Turku
Vieras18.30Kupittaa2-1 JA
Pe 28.2.2020
Hermes
Kokkola
Vieras18.30Kokkola6-2
La 29.2.2020
RoKi
Rovaniemi
Vieras17.00Lappi Areena5-4
Ke 4.3.2020
Ketterä
Imatra
Koti18.30Hakametsä5-3
Pe 6.3.2020
Hokki
Kajaani
Koti18.30Hakametsä4-2
La 7.3.2020
KeuPa HT
Keuruu
Vieras17.00Keuruu5-2
Ke 11.3.2020
IPK
Iisalmi
Koti18.30Hakametsä5-6 VL